Skip to content
Sprecher 150

Entry List: Sprecher 150 at the Milwaukee Mile

The Sprecher 150, the 16th race of the 2021 ARCA Menards Series season, the seventh race of the 2021 ARCA Menards Series East season and Round 8 of the 2021 Sioux Chief Showdown, is scheduled for Sunday, Aug. 29, with a start time of 2 p.m. CT / 3 p.m. ET.

The race will broadcast live on MAVTV Motorsports Network with a live stream available on NBC Sports Gold’s TrackPass. A live audio feed will be available on ARCARacing.com.

Below is the entry list for the 150-lap race on the one-mile paved oval in West Allis, Wisconsin.

Sprecher 150: Race info | Event schedule | Tickets

Entry List: Sprecher 150 at the Milwaukee Mile

Car No.  Driver Hometown Sponsor OEM Team Owner Crew Chief
2 Nick Sanchez Miami, FL Max Siegel Inc.-Eibach Springs Chevrolet Max Siegel Steve Plattenberger
6 Rajah Caruth Washington, DC UTI-NTI Chevrolet Max Siegel Glenn Parker
7 Eric Caudell Piedmont, OK CCM Ford Eric Caudell Jeremy Petty
10 Arnout Kok Westville, S Africa Brand South Africa-Int’l Rhino Foundation Toyota Andy Hillenburg Dick Doheny
11 Tony Cosentino Mansfield, OH FastTrackRacing.com Toyota Andy Hillenburg Tony Cosentino
12 Stephanie Moyer Sheppton, PA EvergreenRacewayPark.com-Council Cup Camp Toyota Michelle Hillenburg Mike Sroufe
15 Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Mobil 1 Toyota Bill Venturini Kevin Reed
17 Taylor Gray Mooresville, NC Ripper Coffee Ford David Gilliland Chad Johnston
18 Ty Gibbs Huntersville, NC Joe Gibbs Racing Toyota Coy Gibbs Mark McFarland
20 Corey Heim Marietta, GA Craftsman Toyota Billy Venturini Shannon Rursch
21 Daniel Dye Deland, FL GMS Racing Chevrolet Maury Gallagher Chad Bryant
23 Sam Mayer Franklin, WI QPS Employment Group Chevrolet Stacy Holmes Shane Huffman
25 Gracie Trotter Denver, NC Calico Coatings Toyota Cathy Venturini Billy Venturini
27 Alex Clubb Morris, IL Latino Immigration & Legal Center Toyota David Richmond Brian Clubb
30 Max Gutierrez Mexico City, Mexico TOUGHBUILT Ford Mark Rette Mark Rette
42 Parker Retzlaff Rhinelander, WI Ponsse A Logger’s Best Friend Toyota Bruce Cook Amber Slagle
46 Thad Moffitt Trinity, NC Dirteeze Ford Johnny Gray Derek Smith
48 Brad Smith Shelby Township, MI Henshaw Automation Chevrolet Brad Smith Jeff Smith
54 Joey Iest Madera, CA ASN-Basila Ranch Ford David Gilliland Seth Smith
66 Ron Vandermeir Jr Sheridan, IL Mac Rak Inc-BuildCore Toyota Ron Vandermeir Jr Jeff McClure
74 Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Solid Rock Carriers-Bomber EyeWear Toyota Marie Benevento Tommy Baldwin
81 Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Engine Ice Toyota Coy Gibbs Jamie Jones
01 Jason Miles Indian Trail, NC Carolina SIM Works-Andolina Materials Chevrolet Michelle Hillenburg Owen Smith
02 Connor Mosack Charlotte, NC Nic Tailor Custom Underwear Chevrolet Tyler Young Eddie Troconis