Skip to content
Bush's Beans 200 at Bristol Motor Speedway

Entry List: Bush’s Beans 200 at Bristol Motor Speedway

The Bush’s Beans 200 at Bristol Motor Speedway, the 18th race of the 2021 ARCA Menards Series season, the final race of the 2021 ARCA Menards Series East season and the ninth round of the 2021 Sioux Chief Showdown, is scheduled for Thursday, Sept. 16, with a start time of 6:30 p.m. ET.

The race will broadcast live on FS1 with a live stream available on the Fox Sports App. MRN and SiriusXM (XM channel 391, online channel 981) also will provide live radio coverage of the Bush’s Beans 200.

Below is the entry list for the 200-lap race on the half-mile paved oval in Bristol, Tennessee.

Bush’s Beans 200: Race info | Event schedule | Tickets

Entry List: Bush’s Beans 200 at Bristol Motor Speedway

Car No.  Driver Hometown Sponsor OEM Team Owner Crew Chief
2 Nick Sanchez Miami, FL Max Siegel Inc-Universal Technical Institute Chevrolet Max Siegel Steve Plattenberger
6 Rajah Caruth Washington, DC Universal Technical Institute-Max Siegel Inc Chevrolet Max Siegel Glenn Parker
7 Eric Caudell Piedmont, OK Caudell Consulting & Marketing Toyota Eric Caudell Jeremy Petty
10 Jade Buford Nashville, TN Big Machine Vodka Spiked Coolers Toyota Andy Hillenburg Mike Sroufe
11 Mason Mingus Brentwood, TN Team Construction Ford Andy Hillenburg Jeff McClure
12 D.L. Wilson Mart, TX Tradinghouse Bar & Grill Toyota Michelle Hillenburg Dick Doheny
15 Drew Dollar Atlanta, GA Sunbelt Rentals Toyota Bill Venturini Billy Venturini
17 Taylor Gray Mooresville, NC Ford Performance Ford David Gilliland Chad Johnston
18 Ty Gibbs Huntersville, NC Joe Gibbs Racing Toyota Coy Gibbs Mark McFarland
20 Corey Heim Marietta, GA Craftsman Toyota Billy Venturini Shannon Rursch
21 Daniel Dye Deland, FL Heise LED-American Flat Track Charlotte Finale Chevrolet Maury Gallagher Chad Bryant
22 Jack Wood Loomis, CA Chevy Accessories Chevrolet Maury Gallagher Chad Walter
23 Sam Mayer Franklin, WI QPS Employment Group Chevrolet Stacy Holmes Shane Huffman
25 Jesse Love Redwood City, CA JBL Toyota Cathy Venturini Kevin Reed
27 Zachary Tinkle Speedway, IN Latino Immigration & Legal Center Toyota David Richmond Wayne Peterson
28 Kyle Sieg Tucker, GA RSS Racing Chevrolet Rod Sieg Tony Wilson
30 Max Gutierrez Mexico City, Mexico Tough Built Ford Mark Rette Mark Rette
35 Greg Van Alst Anderson, IN CB Fabricating Ford Greg Van Alst Jim Long
42 Conner Jones Fredericksburg, VA Jones Utilities Chevrolet Bruce Cook Sean Samuels
44 Stephanie Moyer Sheppton, PA EvergreenRacewayPark.com-Hillenburg Racing Toyota John Ferrier Owen Smith
46 Thad Moffitt Trinity, NC Bac-D Ford Johnny Gray Derek Smith
48 Brad Smith Shelby Township, MI Henshaw Custom Automation Chevrolet Brad Smith Leo Kryger
54 Joey Iest Madera, CA ASN-Basila Ranch Ford David Gilliland Seth Smith
55 Parker Chase New Braunfels, TX NXTLVL Marine Toyota Billy Venturini Dave Leiner
74 Mason Diaz Manassas, VA Solid Rock Carriers Toyota Marie Benevento Tommy Baldwin
78 Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Phillips 66 Lubricants  TBA Andy Jankowiak Mike Dayton
81 Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Engine Ice Toyota Coy Gibbs Jamie Jones
87 Charles Buchanan Meadows of Dan, VA Spring Drug Ford Charles Buchanan Craig Wood
91 Justin Carroll West Point, VA Carroll’s Automotive Toyota Terry Carroll Terry Carroll
97 Jason Kitzmiller Maysville, KY A.L.L. Construction Chevrolet Cody Rohrbaugh Todd Myers
01 Richard Garvie Minneola, FL The Brews Box Toyota Michelle Hillenburg Tony Cosentino
06 Don Thompson Carlisle, PA GreatRailing.com Chevrolet Wayne Peterson George Gimbert