Skip to content
Arizona Lottery 100 at Phoenix Raceway

Entry List: Arizona Lottery 100 at Phoenix Raceway

The Arizona Lottery 100 at Phoenix Raceway, the ninth and final race of the 2021 ARCA Menards Series West season, is scheduled for Saturday, Nov. 6, with a start time of noon MT / 3 p.m. ET.

The race will be shown live on NBC Sports Gold’s TrackPass with a live audio feed available on ARCARacing.com. A delayed broadcast of the event will air on NBCSN on Thursday, Nov. 11, starting at 5 p.m. ET.

Below is the entry list for the 100-lap race on the one-mile paved tri-oval in Avondale, Arizona.

Arizona Lottery 100: Race info | Event schedule | Tickets

Entry List: Arizona Lottery 100 at Phoenix Raceway

Car No.  Driver Hometown Sponsor OEM Team Owner Crew Chief
2 Nick Sanchez Miami, FL Sunoco-Max Siegel Inc. Chevrolet Max Siegel Steve Plattenberger
4 Eric Nascimento Manteca, CA Custom Autobody-RJ’s Paintshop-Skipco Welding Toyota Eric Nascimento Mike Nascimento
6 Trevor Huddleston Agoura Hills, CA Sunrise Ford-Haas Dvlpmt-Terraclean-Lucas Oil Ford Bob Bruncati Bill Sedgwick
7 Takuma Koga Nagoya, Japan Rise Up-CKB Toyota Jerry Pitts Jerry Pitts
8 John Borneman Remona, CA Borneman Racing Ford John Borneman Tony Caputo
9 Jake Drew Fullerton, CA Sunrise Ford-Lucas Oil-Stilo USA-Offset Sport Ford Bob Bruncati Jeff Schrader
13 Todd Souza Aromas, CA Central Coast Cabinets Ford Kelly Souza Michael Munoz
15 Drew Dollar Atlanta, GA Sunbelt Rentals Toyota Bill Venturini Billy Venturini
16 Jesse Love Redwood City, CA NAPA Auto Parts Toyota Bill McAnally Travis Sharpe
17 Conner Jones Fredericksburg, VA Jones Utilities Chevrolet Steve McGowan Sean Samuels
18 Ty Gibbs Huntersville NC Monster Energy-Terrible Herbst-ORCA Toyota Coy Gibbs Mark McFarland
19 Sebastian Arias Winston-Salem, NC Rubbermaid Commercial Products-Brady IFS Toyota Alex McAnally John Camilleri
20 Gracie Trotter Denver, NC Calico Coatings Toyota Billy Venturini Dave Leiner
21 Josh Fanopoulos Eagle, ID Stoney’s Rockin Roadhouse Idaho-Certified Svcs Ford John Wood TBA
22 Daniel Dye Deland, FL GMS Racing Chevrolet Maury Gallagher Chad Bryant
25 Parker Chase New Braunfels, TX NXTLVL Marine Toyota Cathy Venturini Kevin Reed
27 Bobby Hillis Phoenix, AZ First Impression Press-VD-Hinkley Lights Chevrolet Bobby Hillis Ed Ash
30 Max Gutierrez Mexico City, Mexico Tough Built Ford Mark Rette Mark Rette
31 Paul Pedroncelli Sonoma, CA Pedroncelli Mobile Bottling Chevrolet Paul Pedroncelli Rodd Kneeland
33 PJ Pedroncelli Sonoma, CA Select Mobile Bottlers Toyota Paul Pedroncelli Ty Joiner
45 Jake Garcia Monroe, GA DGR Ford David Gilliland Mike Hillman Jr
46 JP Bergeron Quebec, Canada DGR Ford Johnny Gray Derek Smith
51 Dean Thompson Arlington, TX Thompson Pipe Group Ford Marueen Bruncati Travis Thirkettle
54 Joey Iest Madera, CA AG Center 59-Basilla Ranch Ford Mike Naake Mike Naake
55 Toni Breidinger Indianapolis, IN Hair Club Toyota Billy Venturini Shannon Rursch
66 Rajah Caruth Washington, DC Max Siegel Inc. Chevrolet Max Siegel Glenn Parker
71 Taylor Gray Mooresville, NC Ripper Coffee Ford David Gilliland Chad Johnston
77 Ryan Roulette Minot ND Jans-Bellator Recruiting-Proper Patriot-Fanvestor Toyota Joe Nava Dave McKenzie
78 Travis Milburn Eagle, ID Kart Idaho-Quick Quack Car Wash Toyota Jack Wood Roger Bracken
80 Brian Kamisky Cottonwood, CA SK Construction-Wards Concrete Toyota Brian Kamisky Dereck Copeland
81 Sammy Smith Johnston, IA Engine Ice Toyota Coy Gibbs Jacob Canter
88 Bridget Burgess Tooele, UT HMH Construction Chevrolet Sarah Burgess Sarah Burgess
99 Cole Moore Orangevale, CA NAPA Power Premium Plus Toyota Alex McAnally Mario Isola
08 Caleb Costner Gastonia, NC Kart Idaho Ford Mike Holleran  TBA