PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Michael Self30451339913
2Bret Holmes29801351113
3Travis Braden29451321013
4Christian Eckes293012161013
5Joseph Graf Jr.2820131713
6Tommy Vigh Jr.247513113
7Brad Smith19801212
8Dick Doheny16601010
9Tim Richmond15951010
10Chandler Smith154573667
11Ty Gibbs152571577
12Carson Hocevar13857367
13Corey Heim13657467
14Sam Mayer12356556
15Tanner Gray12357147
16Ty Majeski116053555
17Riley Herbst11356246
18Harrison Burton107051355
19Thad Moffitt935646
20Scott Melton900626
21Eric Caudell88566
22Mike Basham85066
23Hailie Deegan695424
24Andy Seuss550323
25Brandon McReynolds53044
26Gus Dean5253123
27Con Nicolopoulos50044
28Morgen Baird49033
29CJ McLaughlin490314
30Bobby Gerhart48033