PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Michael Self24351037710
2Bret Holmes2400104810
3Travis Braden2365101810
4Christian Eckes2320915810
5Joseph Graf Jr.2270101610
6Tommy Vigh Jr.204010110
7Brad Smith154099
8Chandler Smith115052555
9Tim Richmond113577
10Dick Doheny111088
11Ty Gibbs10605355
12Carson Hocevar9855245
13Corey Heim9505245
14Tanner Gray9355145
15Riley Herbst9355235
16Ty Majeski91542444
17Harrison Burton84541244
18Sam Mayer7954334
19Scott Melton720515
20Mike Basham57544
21Thad Moffitt565424
22Andy Seuss550323
23Brandon McReynolds53044
24Gus Dean5253123
25Hailie Deegan505313
26CJ McLaughlin490314
27Bobby Gerhart48033
28Raphael Lessard4102122
29Eric Caudell39033
30Kaden Honeycutt385222