PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
31Carson Hocevar64530223
32Rick Clifton64540004
33Jesse Iwuji63060006
34Quin Houff58540023
35Darrel Basham56540004
36Ed Pompa56021
37Thomas Praytor56040004
38Eddie Fatscher53530023
39Tommy Vigh Jr.49530003
40Joe Cooksey49030013
41Toni Breidinger49030013
42Wayne Peterson46530007
43Andy Seuss46530013
44Zach Ralston46030013
45Logan Seavey45521222
46LB Skaggs45033
47Alex Clubb43033
48Sean Corr42030002
49David Sear41530003
50Ryan Unzicker4102122
51Sam Mayer40020022
52Tom Hessert39520122
53Kelly Kovski385222
54Willie Mullins38520112
55Noah Gragson38520022
56Dave Mader III38030003
57Tom Berte37530002
58Tony Mrakovich37530003
59Colby Howard37520022
60Brandon Jones37021112