PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Sheldon Creed4655183141618
2Zane Smith4250184121218
3Riley Herbst417018071318
4Chase Purdy406518081218
5Travis Braden406018041118
6Gus Dean38901815918
7Natalie Decker38451802818
8Joseph Graf Jr.36251716817
9Brad Smith29401500018
10Bret Holmes28651401814
11Christian Eckes23751225712
12Con Nicolopoulos23401500015
13Mike Basham18151300013
14Chandler Smith175582588
15Michael Self156582558
16Harrison Burton147071476
17Max Tullman138080038
18Will Kimmel114070127
19Brandon Grosso112050036
20Codie Rohrbaugh104570046
21Leilani Munter100570026
22Will Rodgers98560046
23Dick Doheny94570007
24Bobby Gerhart80550016
25Blaine Perkins70540014
26Bryan Dauzat65050003
27Todd Gilliland65030232
28Jesse Iwuji63060006
29Rick Clifton62040004
30Thad Moffitt59540014