PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Michael Self158072557
2Travis Braden1525757
3Bret Holmes15257157
4Christian Eckes146561457
5Joseph Graf Jr.1435737
6Tommy Vigh Jr.1325717
7Brad Smith106566
8Chandler Smith90041444
9Ty Gibbs8654344
10Carson Hocevar7804234
11Corey Heim7704234
12Tanner Gray755434
13Dick Doheny68555
14Tim Richmond66044
15Harrison Burton64531233
16Sam Mayer5803223
17Mike Basham57543
18Thad Moffitt565424
19Andy Seuss550323
20Riley Herbst5353123
21Gus Dean5253123
22Ty Majeski45021222
23CJ McLaughlin39033
24Kaden Honeycutt385222
25Connor Okrzesik375222
26Scott Melton37033
27Brandon McReynolds37033
28Todd Gilliland36521222
29Sean Corr3652112
30Con Nicolopoulos36033