PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Sheldon Creed5390204161820
2Zane Smith4870204121320
3Riley Herbst485020081520
4Chase Purdy4760200101420
5Travis Braden463520041120
6Gus Dean448520151020
7Natalie Decker44752002920
8Joseph Graf Jr.41901916819
9Brad Smith34402000017
10Bret Holmes28651401814
11Christian Eckes26501336813
12Con Nicolopoulos26301700017
13Mike Basham23101500015
14Chandler Smith199592699
15Michael Self19851026610
16Harrison Burton184091589
17Max Tullman138080038
18Will Kimmel130580128
19Codie Rohrbaugh122080048
20Leilani Munter116580028
21Brandon Grosso112050036
22Will Rodgers98560046
23Bobby Gerhart97560016
24Dick Doheny94570007
25Thad Moffitt78050015
26Todd Gilliland77040234
27Eric Caudell71040005
28Blaine Perkins70540014
29Tyler Hill680414
30Bryan Dauzat65050003