PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Christian Eckes5045194131720
2Michael Self5020204131520
3Bret Holmes48802081820
4Travis Braden47802031620
5Joseph Graf Jr.46102011320
6Tommy Vigh Jr.399520120
7Brad Smith34801919
8Tim Richmond31701717
9Dick Doheny27501616
10Corey Heim26151381213
11Chandler Smith242011581011
12Carson Hocevar23201241012
13Ty Gibbs23151127911
14Sam Mayer16508778
15Scott Melton154510210
16Riley Herbst14858258
17Mike Basham14551010
18Eric Caudell14501010
19Tanner Gray14408158
20Ty Majeski137563666
21Harrison Burton124061356
22Bobby Gerhart115577
23Thad Moffitt1110747
24Hailie Deegan10906146
25Gus Dean7054134
26Ed Pompa63553
27Raphael Lessard6153233
28Todd Gilliland59531333
29Kaden Honeycutt560323
30Andy Seuss550323