PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Michael Self4340184131318
2Christian Eckes4335173111518
3Bret Holmes42301871618
4Travis Braden41301821418
5Joseph Graf Jr.39901811118
6Tommy Vigh Jr.344018118
7Brad Smith29651717
8Tim Richmond26301515
9Corey Heim24051271112
10Dick Doheny22351414
11Chandler Smith21801047910
12Ty Gibbs21401027910
13Carson Hocevar2135114911
14Sam Mayer14357667
15Riley Herbst13357257
16Mike Basham129099
17Tanner Gray12357147
18Scott Melton1225828
19Eric Caudell118088
20Ty Majeski116053555
21Thad Moffitt1110747
22Harrison Burton107051355
23Bobby Gerhart98066
24Hailie Deegan695424
25Ed Pompa63553
26Raphael Lessard6153233
27Todd Gilliland59531333
28Kaden Honeycutt560323
29Andy Seuss550323
30Brandon McReynolds53044