PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Michael Self3970164121216
2Christian Eckes386515291316
3Bret Holmes38351661416
4Travis Braden37501621216
5Joseph Graf Jr.36151611016
6Tommy Vigh Jr.314016116
7Brad Smith26751515
8Tim Richmond23151313
9Chandler Smith199094789
10Corey Heim1975105910
11Dick Doheny19701212
12Ty Gibbs189091689
13Carson Hocevar17859489
14Tanner Gray12357147
15Sam Mayer12306556
16Eric Caudell118088
17Ty Majeski116053555
18Riley Herbst11356246
19Mike Basham112588
20Thad Moffitt1110747
21Harrison Burton107051355
22Scott Melton1055727
23Bobby Gerhart81055
24Hailie Deegan695424
25Raphael Lessard6153233
26Todd Gilliland59531333
27Kaden Honeycutt560323
28Andy Seuss550323
29Brandon McReynolds53044
30Gus Dean5253123