PositionNamePointsStartsWinsTop FiveTop TenAttempts
1Christian Eckes4555183121619
2Michael Self4540194131419
3Bret Holmes44201971719
4Travis Braden43251921519
5Joseph Graf Jr.41751911219
6Tommy Vigh Jr.361019119
7Brad Smith31001818
8Tim Richmond27751616
9Corey Heim26151381213
10Chandler Smith242011581011
11Dick Doheny23751515
12Carson Hocevar23201241012
13Ty Gibbs23151127911
14Sam Mayer16508778
15Mike Basham14551010
16Scott Melton1385929
17Riley Herbst13357257
18Eric Caudell131099
19Tanner Gray12357147
20Ty Majeski116053555
21Bobby Gerhart115577
22Thad Moffitt1110747
23Harrison Burton107051355
24Hailie Deegan9005135
25Ed Pompa63553
26Raphael Lessard6153233
27Todd Gilliland59531333
28Kaden Honeycutt560323
29Andy Seuss550323
30Brandon McReynolds53044